Home / Products / 10G Accessories / SFP – 1000BASE-LX 1310NM SMF XCVR, LC

SFP – 1000BASE-LX 1310NM SMF XCVR, LC

Cat No: DS-SFP-SMF-LX

Legacy UPC No: 783310030362

  • Communication Service Providers
  • Multiple System Operators
  • Utilities
  • Government Agencies
  • Enterprise
  • Network Equipment Manufacturers

SFP – 1000BASE-LX 1310NM SMF XCVR, LC
Attribute Name Attribute Value
Model DS-SFP-SMF-1000BASE-LX
Network Compatibility ETHERNET
Sub Brand DataScout
Type Pluggable Module
International Harmonize Code 8517620020
Country of Origin MY
Item Status Date 08082014
UNSPSC 41113711